Main Menu
» General » ModFM
Recently updated topics
Recent comments
Oneliner
AceMan [10:40]
o/
buziol_games [22:33]
Pozdro AceMan dawno mnie tutaj nie było :)
SaphirJD [20:54]
hey all, hope you are staying secure during the Corona crisis :)
AceMan [08:49]
polityka antyreklamowa od jakiegoś czasu standardowo wyłącza autoplay i dźwięk
AceMan [08:48]
aha, czasami trzeba zezwolić stronie na granie audio w opcjach
AceMan [08:48]
#midziała (Opera, Chrome). Zmień browsera :)
lis6502 [05:28]
wczytuje się tytuł i czas (04:04) i tyle. Czas nie leci, muzyka nie leci
lis6502 [05:27]
Kliknięcie 'play' przy 'e!ghtbm - Valkyr 2049' otwiera okno z playerem. Po 5 sek od otwarcia
AceMan [10:45]
szczegóły plz
lis6502 [10:08]
chyba player się zdupczył ;c
Jakim [16:18]
@psk Bardzo fajnie to wygląda.
psk [12:27]
[link]
quasi [09:49]
[link]
AceMan [13:29]
ok
Maniac [12:49]
zresztą dodany przez tego samego gościa
Maniac [12:47]
AceMan DJ Nest - "War In The Jungle" jest już dawno w bazie... A ten nowy jest corrupt file...
arab [14:20]
Bo nie piszesz ich w dziale fantastyka/sci-fi
Buddha [03:40]
chciałbym pisać jeszcze takie wspaniałe historie, ale nie rozumiem dlaczego jestem blokowany
Buddha [03:39]
Odpowiedziałem, że nic nie wiem i nikogo nie znam...
Buddha [03:28]
Nie mam bana na Modules.pl . Pozdrowienia dla wszystkich, jak i dla AceMan
» History
AUTHOR: RADIX
All#ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUWVXYZ
Format:
is in ModFM playlist
used in production
Genre: Sort by:
Please remember that the filter takes effect
on every module list (like in the search results, modules from productions etc.)
Real name:Jakob Svanholm Modules:47
Birthdate:1979 Rate:4.17
Nationality:Sweden Website:http://www.mosaik.se
Also known as: Rymdlego
Genre Author(s) Title Format Rate Download & Play
Radix
A Shogun Named Paul
xmFasttracker II
4.6
↓ 1093
Radix
Abbey Road
xmFasttracker II
4
↓ 867
Radix
Barefoot Girl
mgbParagon 5 Gameboy Tracker
3.5
↓ 493
Radix
Bright eyes
xmFasttracker II
4.5
↓ 673
Radix
Bubblefish
xmFasttracker II
4.25
↓ 596
Radix
Cascade
xmFasttracker II
3.67
↓ 635
Lluvia & Radix
CoLoUrS
xmFasttracker II
5.08
↓ 1045
Jazz & Radix
Deus Ex Machina II
xmFasttracker II
4
↓ 838
Radix
Donovan's moonbike
xmFasttracker II
4.4
↓ 521
Radix
Emelie
xmFasttracker II
4.89
↓ 780
Radix
Evidence
xmFasttracker II
4.33
↓ 530
Fndr & Radix
Family ties final
modSound/Noise/ProTracker
4.21
↓ 731
Radix
Feng shui schematics
xmFasttracker II
4.44
↓ 536
Radix
Fire&Ice
modSound/Noise/ProTracker
2.8
↓ 555
Radix
Fire&Ice 2
modSound/Noise/ProTracker
2.4
↓ 570
Liam the Lemming & Radix
Forever Love
itImpulseTracker
4
↓ 508
Radix
Give U Up
modSound/Noise/ProTracker
3.2
↓ 421
Radix
Globetrotter blues
modSound/Noise/ProTracker
4.29
↓ 878
Radix & Tito
Gone Fishing
xmFasttracker II
4.14
↓ 543
Radix
Gummibears
xmFasttracker II
4.67
↓ 430
Radix
Happy Sundays
xmFasttracker II
4.25
↓ 397
Radix
I realize
xmFasttracker II
4.54
↓ 1063
Radix
Imaginary friend
xmFasttracker II
3.86
↓ 549
Radix
Judo grooves
xmFasttracker II
4
↓ 623
Loonie & Radix
Kookoo
xmFasttracker II
4.45
↓ 884
Radix
La blue girl
xmFasttracker II
4.71
↓ 843
Radix
Ma petite fleur
xmFasttracker II
5.2
↓ 1143
Radix
Marsian Girl
xmFasttracker II
4.5
↓ 677
Radix
Mia&I
xmFasttracker II
3.83
↓ 660
Radix
Mountain King
modSound/Noise/ProTracker
3.2
↓ 692
Radix
Paul the penguin
modSound/Noise/ProTracker
3.25
↓ 593
Radix
Peekaboo
xmFasttracker II
4.5
↓ 672
Radix
Playboy
xmFasttracker II
3.6
↓ 678
Cerror, Radix & Xylo
Rainbow Dash
xmFasttracker II
4.14
↓ 595
Radix
Rivendell
xmFasttracker II
4.55
↓ 745
Radix
Sometimes
xmFasttracker II
4
↓ 421
Radix
Sun Jammer
xmFasttracker II
3.8
↓ 658
Radix
Sunstreak
xmFasttracker II
3.8
↓ 398
Radix
Take on me
xmFasttracker II
4.3
↓ 774
Radix
The mission
xmFasttracker II
4.5
↓ 551
- Ranked #1 in a competition - This tune can be heard at ModFM radio
- Ranked #2 in a competition - This tune is coming soon at ModFM radio
- Ranked #3 in a competition - This tune fell down from ModFM playlist
- This tune is blocked by its author

- You can request this tune to be played in ModFM radio! - Add this tune to your favourities
- This tune can't be requested right now - Remove this tune from your favourities
- This tune is unrequestable

NOTE: Requests are available for logged users only
Log in

LOGIN:


PASSWORD:


Remember for 1 year

Logged users

Guests (1):
Quick Search
 
TOP 10
Top Downloads
Recently Rated
xqtr rated 242
Maniac rated Gyrdh Adblah
Maniac rated Iron Floor
Maniac rated Mhian
Maniac rated Mourning Palace
Maniac rated Betrayed By The Dead
Maniac rated Ruins
xqtr rated Minimal Dreams
yoshio rated Peter The Bird
yoshio rated Splinter
Recently added links
[ Nintendose ]
YouTube
[ Nintendose ]
.nes + .nsf + .mp3
[ Eternal Pain ]
Picto by g0blinish
[ Midnight ]
Soundcloud
[ Rarefied Air ]
YouTube
[ Back To Basics ]
Soundcloud
[ Flowerbeds ]
YouTube
Stats
Modules:8810
Users:767
Downloads:4282912
Votes:50559
Comments:13215
Topics:316
Posts:4956
Articles:41
Fanpage
ModFM