Main Menu
» General » ModFM
Recently updated topics
Recent comments
Oneliner
cactoos [02:54]
[link]
Maniac [19:06]
@AceMan. Zack Ohren to Zackman a tu jest pod dwoma ksywkami...
cavell [16:21]
[link]
cavell [16:21]
Siema, jako że z trackera juz zrezygnowałem, zostawiam nowy kawałek tutaj wlinku do YT, pozdrawiam:)
Buddha [13:47]
doktor wiem, że chujnia i co poradzisz, ale daj 1% na rozbłysk świadomości
doktor [02:43]
ja nie siadam do trackerów za ch wacława, już jestem w innej bajce:)
doktor [02:42]
nie no, ten link do jutuba to jest final release. :)
Buddha [09:59]
doktor podaj mi meila to ci wyślę mój kawałek, który jest jednym patternem, ale może byś go rozwinął
Buddha [09:54]
doktor ja pod wieczór napakuje jakimiś zsynchronizowanymi samplami MOD'a to można zrobić coś od zera
Buddha [09:52]
Ja mam na myśli, że coś nowego zrobić na tych samych dźwiękach, tylko znowu ty to już zrobiłeś...
Buddha [09:48]
No może zmiana tempa, lub tonacji, ale zamiast zmieniać tonacje to już lepiej zrobić coś nowego
Buddha [09:47]
doktor moduł fajnie się słucha i eleganckie dźwięki to nie wiem co chcesz tam jeszcze dodać?
doktor [03:20]
[link]
doktor [03:20]
ale wziąłem mego starocia sprzed pond 20 lat i przebobiłem na jutuba :)
doktor [03:18]
spox . ja nie napisałem xma od 15 lat hahah :)
Buddha [12:14]
Chętnie bym może napisał z kimś w kooperacji jakiegoś .mod'a, lub XM'a bo sam jakoś nie mogę ruszyć
Carmazine [07:40]
jest nowy renoise :)
Maniac [15:57]
już mam, nieaktualne :)
Maniac [08:27]
Ma ktoś 100% działającego "Adwarp'a 4"...? (C64)
Maniac [16:08]
;)
» History
AUTHOR: FALCON
All#ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUWVXYZ
Format:
is in ModFM playlist
used in production
Genre: Sort by:
Please remember that the filter takes effect
on every module list (like in the search results, modules from productions etc.)
Real name:Jacek Dojwa Modules:112
Birthdate:1981 Rate:4.28
Nationality:Poland Website:--
Also known as: DJ Wazon
Genre Author(s) Title Format Rate Download & Play
Falcon
'Twixt cup and lip..
xmFasttracker II
4.38
↓ 1397
Falcon
-- Fake-love --
xmFasttracker II
3.7
↓ 810
Falcon
. Ninety radians_
xmFasttracker II
3.57
↓ 719
Falcon
4ever Young_
xmFasttracker II
2.89
↓ 731
Falcon
5-05 - 5-07 (am)
xmFasttracker II
3.33
↓ 831
Falcon
About friendship
xmFasttracker II
4.67
↓ 1328
Falcon
Absolute satisfy_
modSound/Noise/ProTracker
4
↓ 1123
Falcon
Across the sky_
xmFasttracker II
4.56
↓ 859
Falcon & KeyG
Aural luvs children
xmFasttracker II
5.1
↓ 1814
Falcon & KeyG
Aural Sea.edit
xmFasttracker II
4.42
↓ 1280
Falcon
Aural sunflower.compo
xmFasttracker II
4.88
↓ 1253
Falcon
Aural sunflower.demo
xmFasttracker II
4.69
↓ 1089
Falcon
Back of Infinity_
modSound/Noise/ProTracker
3.33
↓ 1077
Falcon
Balderdash_
xmFasttracker II
2.3
↓ 1071
Falcon
Birth of star_
modSound/Noise/ProTracker
3.33
↓ 1008
Falcon
Blue cool penguin_
xmFasttracker II
4.44
↓ 782
Falcon
Blue dubing ray
xmFasttracker II
4.75
↓ 1123
Falcon
Blue Jumping Ray
xmFasttracker II
4.73
↓ 993
Falcon
Blue phoebe love_
xmFasttracker II
4.38
↓ 752
Falcon
Blue polar bears
xmFasttracker II
4.45
↓ 1011
Falcon
Blue Water Cave
xmFasttracker II
5.23
↓ 1060
Falcon
Breakout of bedroom_
xmFasttracker II
4.57
↓ 1029
Falcon
Caffe 'Underground'_
modSound/Noise/ProTracker
4
↓ 899
Falcon
Cloudnineroticline_
xmFasttracker II
2.14
↓ 619
Falcon
Clouds over malibu_
xmFasttracker II
4.13
↓ 1006
Falcon
Cosmic outflow 2_
xmFasttracker II
4.83
↓ 951
Falcon
Cosmic outflow_
xmFasttracker II
4.93
↓ 1333
Falcon
Cosmic outflow_ (extended)
xmFasttracker II
4.43
↓ 724
Falcon
Dead flower
xmFasttracker II
4.83
↓ 989
Falcon
Dead flower (rev.2)
xmFasttracker II
5.21
↓ 4480
Falcon
Delightful_
xmFasttracker II
4.75
↓ 997
Falcon
Dicho
xmFasttracker II
3
↓ 950
Falcon
Dish the dirt(remix)
xmFasttracker II
5.09
↓ 1091
Falcon
Don't try this at home
xmFasttracker II
3.17
↓ 873
Falcon
Eaten vinyl
xmFasttracker II
5.25
↓ 1328
Falcon & Jakim
Edit2
xmFasttracker II
4.17
↓ 567
Falcon
Emergency capsule_
xmFasttracker II
4.08
↓ 1025
Falcon
Explode Arena Ingame1
modFasttracker II
3.86
↓ 709
Falcon
Explode Arena Ingame2
modFasttracker II
3.43
↓ 695
Falcon
Explode Arena Ingame3
modFasttracker II
3.86
↓ 673
- Ranked #1 in a competition - This tune can be heard at ModFM radio
- Ranked #2 in a competition - This tune is coming soon at ModFM radio
- Ranked #3 in a competition - This tune fell down from ModFM playlist
- This tune is blocked by its author

- You can request this tune to be played in ModFM radio! - Add this tune to your favourities
- This tune can't be requested right now - Remove this tune from your favourities
- This tune is unrequestable

NOTE: Requests are available for logged users only
Log in

LOGIN:


PASSWORD:


Remember for 1 year

Logged users

Guests (1):
Quick Search
 
TOP 10
Top Downloads
Recently Rated
Creonix rated 88,funky avenue lon
Creonix rated Flip-flap
Maniac rated Infolife
Maniac rated The House
Maniac rated Chinese Room
Maniac rated Leaning Back
Maniac rated Arrival
Maniac rated Discovery
Maniac rated The Awakening of Evil
Maniac rated Funknium
Recently added links
[ Bright Lights (DJames Cover) ]
Original
[ Cavebit Bash ]
YouTube
[ Restitution ]
YouTube
[ Stratosphere Dive ]
YouTube
[ 13th Colony ]
YouTube
[ Jazz i Jacuzzin ]
CSDB
[ Nasty Habits ]
YouTube
Stats
Modules:8910
Users:778
Downloads:4621946
Votes:51141
Comments:13284
Topics:317
Posts:4959
Articles:41
Fanpage
ModFM