Main Menu
» General » ModFM
Recently updated topics
Recent comments
Oneliner
Maniac
Maf nie żyje... ;-(
[18.09.2022 10:57]
AceMan
(┛ಠ_ಠ)┛彡┻━ ┻
[06.09.2022 09:46]
Jakim
Wyciekły Wasze wszystkie chiptune'y ;).
[03.09.2022 12:28]
Jakim
[link]
[03.09.2022 12:27]
AceMan
Już wszystko naprawione :)
[30.08.2022 14:23]
kjb
Mówię o na stronie modules.pl, bo winamp ładnie pokazuje nazwę podczas słuchania radia :)
[14.08.2022 20:24]
kjb
Cały czas wyświetla: "On air: Carmazine - My Little Underwater Strawberry"
[14.08.2022 20:17]
kjb
@AceMan Pod FireFoxem spoko. Ale zauważyłem że nie odświeża się nazwa aktualnie granego utworu
[14.08.2022 20:16]
Maniac
Johnko to Słowak a nie Koreańczyk jeszcze North...
[03.04.2022 16:40]
cactoos
[link]
[16.03.2022 11:42]
Maniac
Prism jest ok, pomyłka ;)
[27.01.2022 11:31]
Maniac
Prism, pisze Modules:6 a w bazie są 4...
[17.01.2022 12:54]
AceMan
@kjb niekiedy trzeba w opcjach przeglądarki zezwolić na odtwarzanie dźwięku, dodać wyjątek
[14.01.2022 13:09]
AceMan
@maniac thx, wprowadze poprawki asap
[14.01.2022 13:08]
Maniac
ADRDesign a nie ADRDDesign ma być ;)
[09.01.2022 11:14]
Maniac
2paq to 2paC nie ma takiego autora jak 2paq
[30.12.2021 19:30]
kjb
Pod windą 8.1 Pro
[27.12.2021 10:32]
kjb
Coś mi muzyka nie gra, sprawdzane pod operą i chrome. Wciskam play i nic...
[27.12.2021 10:32]
Maniac
powinno być Per Almered
[22.12.2021 18:50]
Maniac
Xia to grupa a nie muzyk
[22.12.2021 18:49]
» History
AUTHOR: JAKIM
All#ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUWVXYZ
Format:
is in ModFM playlist
used in production
Genre: Sort by:
Please remember that the filter takes effect
on every module list (like in the search results, modules from productions etc.)
Real name:Mateusz Szymański Modules:423
Birthdate:1991 Rate:3.63
Nationality:Poland Website:--
Also known as: Analizator
Genre Author(s) Title Format Rate Download & Play
Jakim
(BROWN)Sugar Addict
xmFasttracker II
4.56
↓ 988
Jakim
(^^,)
xmFasttracker II
4.54
↓ 1190
Jakim
069
xmFasttracker II
3.78
↓ 957
Jakim
3-methylmorphine
xmFasttracker II
3.8
↓ 593
Jakim
4 Disc Steps
xmFasttracker II
2.25
↓ 985
Jakim
A Guy Walks Into A Bar
ftmFamiTracker
4.17
↓ 821
Jakim
A Man In Trouble
xmFasttracker II
4.2
↓ 533
Jakim
A sleepy day like any other without energy from caffeine
itImpulseTracker
2.83
↓ 870
Corny & Jakim
A Walk in the Desert
xrnsRenoise 2.5-3.1
4.67
↓ 529
Jakim
Abandoned Hope
ftmFamiTracker
3
↓ 549
Jakim
Abused Semitones
sngGoatTracker
3.5
↓ 678
Jakim
ACAMiMM
xmFasttracker II
3
↓ 509
Jakim & MichU
Access Denied
xmFasttracker II
4.45
↓ 897
Jakim
AceMan of Spades
xmFasttracker II
3.13
↓ 839
Jakim
ADHD
xmFasttracker II
4.31
↓ 947
Jakim
Afterglow
xrnsRenoise 1.9
3.25
↓ 590
Jakim
Alleycat
xmFasttracker II
4
↓ 691
Jakim
Ambivalence
xmFasttracker II
4.5
↓ 526
Jakim
Anisotropy ft. Corny
modSound/Noise/ProTracker
3.67
↓ 534
Jakim
As Usual
itImpulseTracker
3
↓ 574
Jakim
Asbestos Factory
sngGoatTracker
4.43
↓ 710
Jakim
At spes non fracta
xmFasttracker II
3.67
↓ 799
Jakim
Atomic Dreams InGame
xmFasttracker II
3.22
↓ 1163
Jakim & Wing
Attractor
xmFasttracker II
4.13
↓ 530
Jakim & Pip Malt
August Weekend
xmFasttracker II
4.2
↓ 737
AceMan & Jakim
Aura 2009
itImpulseTracker
4.47
↓ 1252
Jakim
Average Mediocrity
xrnsRenoise 2.0/2.1
3.44
↓ 887
Jakim
Awake
xmFasttracker II
4.83
↓ 833
Jakim
Back And Forth
xmFasttracker II
3.25
↓ 652
Jakim
Battle of Vienna
xmFasttracker II
3.63
↓ 731
Jakim
Bazooka Tim
xmFasttracker II
3.5
↓ 546
Jakim
Beta Jam
modSound/Noise/ProTracker
4.17
↓ 702
Jakim
Bez sensu
xmFasttracker II
4.45
↓ 936
Jakim
Blox
modSound/Noise/ProTracker
2.63
↓ 1059
Corny & Jakim
Bonnie & Clyde
xmFasttracker II
3.2
↓ 507
Jakim
Bordered Hessian
xmFasttracker II
3.75
↓ 628
Jakim
Brain Defect
xmFasttracker II
4.14
↓ 936
Jakim
Brain Paralyzer
xrnsRenoise 1.9
3.6
↓ 647
Jakim
Braindead
xmFasttracker II
3.56
↓ 933
Jakim
BrainSquashingTorture
s3mScreamTracker 3
2.88
↓ 831
- Ranked #1 in a competition - This tune can be heard at ModFM radio
- Ranked #2 in a competition - This tune is coming soon at ModFM radio
- Ranked #3 in a competition - This tune fell down from ModFM playlist
- This tune is blocked by its author

- You can request this tune to be played in ModFM radio! - Add this tune to your favourities
- This tune can't be requested right now - Remove this tune from your favourities
- This tune is unrequestable

NOTE: Requests are available for logged users only
Log in

LOGIN:


PASSWORD:


Remember for 1 year

Logged users
Quick Search
 
TOP 10
Top Downloads
Recently Rated
Maniac rated Boxe
Maniac rated Basket Island - In game 11+
Maniac rated Basket Island - In game 10!
Maniac rated Basket Island - In game 9+
Maniac rated Basket Island - In game 9!
Maniac rated Basket Island - In game 8!
Maniac rated Basket Island - In game 6!
Maniac rated Basket Island - In game 5
Maniac rated Basket Island - In game 4
Maniac rated Dune Dream
Recently added links
[ Hyperleap ]
YouTube
[ The 3 Minstrels Awakening ]
YouTube
[ Fables about cars 2 ]
Original song
[ Kosmolotem Przez Plejade Swiatow ]
YouTube
[ Cherry Store ]
YouTube
[ Scene Patrol S02E07 ]
YouTube
[ Goombastic! ]
YouTube
Stats
Modules:9069
Users:807
Downloads:5455978
Votes:52387
Comments:13352
Topics:320
Posts:4973
Articles:41
Fanpage
ModFM