Main Menu
» General » ModFM
Recently updated topics
Recent comments
Oneliner
Maniac
1
[17.01.2024 20:14]
Maniac
Fasttracker ;)
[17.01.2024 20:14]
Maniac
Rage "Amiga" = Fastracker .mod
[17.01.2024 20:13]
AceMan
O, no to trochę zeszło
[28.12.2023 13:57]
cubix
Świeża o tyle, że się dowiedziałem o losach swojego idola z młodości. Wypadek w 2008 miał
[19.12.2023 09:42]
AceMan
Widzę że czas przeszły nieprzypadkowy. Świeża sprawa?
[19.12.2023 08:52]
cubix
...roku i był z Ukrainy (Pawłohrad)
[18.12.2023 22:26]
cubix
Do ewentualnego uzupełnienia danych autora. Tj technoiZ nazywał się Anton Shmidt, urodził się w 1988
[18.12.2023 22:25]
Maniac
@AceMan ;)
[05.11.2023 18:36]
Maniac
Autor Stone powinno być Arthur
[30.10.2023 10:36]
Buddha
Przepraszam was wszystkich za głupoty, dzisiaj znowu z kolegami wódkę piję. Pozdrawiam serdecznie...
[27.08.2023 17:49]
Buddha
Ponoć mówili chłopaki, że wódka będzie lepsza, że nie będę rzygał na party. WOW :O
[27.05.2023 17:00]
Buddha
Pozdro dla was wszystkich. WOW :O
[27.05.2023 16:56]
Buddha
Chcieć, a zrobić to dwie różne rzeczy przy wódce, jak wiadomo, fuck... WOW :O
[27.05.2023 16:37]
Buddha
jazzcat spokojnie i ja nikogo nie straszę na następnym party, że chcę zająć pierwsze miejsce. WOW :O
[27.05.2023 16:33]
JazzCat
Chyba że chodzi Ci o pozostałe 2 kawałki z dema, tych fucktycznie brak.
[19.05.2023 19:04]
JazzCat
Nie znikło, tylko zmieniło tytuł na prawilny: [link]
[19.05.2023 19:03]
Maniac
Spaceman "Digital Innovation" też znikło z bazy...
[17.05.2023 17:26]
Buddha
Póki co scena komputerowa WOW bo mnie powykęcało....
[12.05.2023 20:15]
Buddha
AceMan ja już się nawet do tego nie przyznaję, że biorę narkotyki
[12.05.2023 20:09]
» History
AUTHOR: JAKIM
All#ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUWVXYZ
Format:
is in ModFM playlist
used in production
Genre: Sort by:
Please remember that the filter takes effect
on every module list (like in the search results, modules from productions etc.)
Real name:Mateusz Szymański Modules:425
Birthdate:1991 Rate:3.64
Nationality:Poland Website:--
Also known as: Analizator
Genre Author(s) Title Format Rate Download & Play
Jakim
(BROWN)Sugar Addict
xmFasttracker II
4.56
↓ 1109
Jakim
(^^,)
xmFasttracker II
4.54
↓ 1367
Jakim
069
xmFasttracker II
3.78
↓ 1054
Jakim
3-methylmorphine
xmFasttracker II
3.8
↓ 691
Jakim
4 Disc Steps
xmFasttracker II
2.25
↓ 1099
Jakim
A Guy Walks Into A Bar
ftmFamiTracker
4.17
↓ 952
Jakim
A Man In Trouble
xmFasttracker II
4.2
↓ 679
Jakim
A sleepy day like any other without energy from caffeine
itImpulseTracker
2.83
↓ 977
Corny & Jakim
A Walk in the Desert
xrnsRenoise 2.5-3.1
4.67
↓ 653
Jakim
Abandoned Hope
ftmFamiTracker
3
↓ 646
Jakim
Abused Semitones
sngGoatTracker
3.5
↓ 781
Jakim
ACAMiMM
xmFasttracker II
3
↓ 617
Jakim & MichU
Access Denied
xmFasttracker II
4.45
↓ 1015
Jakim
AceMan of Spades
xmFasttracker II
3.13
↓ 958
Jakim
ADHD
xmFasttracker II
4.31
↓ 1047
Jakim
Afterglow
xrnsRenoise 1.9
3.25
↓ 687
Jakim
Alleycat
xmFasttracker II
4
↓ 789
Jakim
Ambivalence
xmFasttracker II
4.5
↓ 615
Jakim
Anisotropy ft. Corny
modSound/Noise/ProTracker
3.67
↓ 648
Jakim
As Usual
itImpulseTracker
3
↓ 678
Jakim
Asbestos Factory
sngGoatTracker
4.43
↓ 817
Jakim
At spes non fracta
xmFasttracker II
3.67
↓ 921
Jakim
Atomic Dreams InGame
xmFasttracker II
3.22
↓ 1265
Jakim & Wing
Attractor
xmFasttracker II
4.33
↓ 647
Jakim & Pip Malt
August Weekend
xmFasttracker II
4.2
↓ 856
AceMan & Jakim
Aura 2009
itImpulseTracker
4.47
↓ 1417
Jakim
Average Mediocrity
xrnsRenoise 2.0/2.1
3.44
↓ 1015
Jakim
Awake
xmFasttracker II
4.83
↓ 933
Jakim
Back And Forth
xmFasttracker II
3.25
↓ 787
Jakim
Back on Track
xmFasttracker II
4.4
↓ 171
Jakim
Battle of Vienna
xmFasttracker II
3.63
↓ 834
Jakim
Bazooka Tim
xmFasttracker II
3.5
↓ 628
Jakim
Beta Jam
modSound/Noise/ProTracker
4.17
↓ 798
Jakim
Bez sensu
xmFasttracker II
4.45
↓ 1042
Jakim
Blox
modSound/Noise/ProTracker
2.63
↓ 1155
Corny & Jakim
Bonnie & Clyde
xmFasttracker II
3.2
↓ 611
Jakim
Bordered Hessian
xmFasttracker II
3.75
↓ 733
Jakim
Brain Defect
xmFasttracker II
4.14
↓ 1023
Jakim
Brain Paralyzer
xrnsRenoise 1.9
3.6
↓ 754
Jakim
Braindead
xmFasttracker II
3.56
↓ 1041
- Ranked #1 in a competition - This tune can be heard at ModFM radio
- Ranked #2 in a competition - This tune is coming soon at ModFM radio
- Ranked #3 in a competition - This tune fell down from ModFM playlist
- This tune is blocked by its author

- You can request this tune to be played in ModFM radio! - Add this tune to your favourities
- This tune can't be requested right now - Remove this tune from your favourities
- This tune is unrequestable

NOTE: Requests are available for logged users only
Log in

LOGIN:


PASSWORD:


Remember for 1 year

Logged users
Quick Search
 
TOP 10
Top Downloads
Recently Rated
Maniac rated Phase1
Maniac rated Kox II
jammer rated Extended machine
Maniac rated Unfortunate reality
Maniac rated Sulphate supremacy
cactoos rated Sweet Lorraine
pator rated Roguecraft
pator rated Firsto Kissu
pator rated Can Your AI Do This
Jakim rated Hi-School Girls
Recently added links
[ Celtic waves... ]
Original tune
[ Czaroziele ]
YouTube
[ Razzberry Cupcake ]
YouTube
[ New Mecca ]
YouTube
[ Bipolar Lullaby ]
YouTube
[ OPLL Nation ]
YouTube
[ Sushi Boyz (1999 Arcade DDR Kuseniumu Oishii Futomaki Remix) ]
YouTube
Stats
Modules:9173
Users:819
Downloads:6152901
Votes:53240
Comments:13397
Topics:320
Posts:4976
Articles:41
Fanpage
ModFM